Finance

Finance

  • Sam Glover (SW), Chairman
  • Nelson Bonet (JW)
  • Harry Brumley, P.M. (TR)
  • Marty Schwebel, P.M.  (SEC)
  • Les Williamson, P.M.
  • R.W. Keith Albright

Sickness & Visitation

Sickness & Visitation

  • Jim Judovits, P.M. (CH), Chairman
  • Joe Rudd (SS)
  • Les Williamson, P.M.

Charity

Charity

  • Michael T. Rudd, P.M. (WM), Chairman
  • Jim Judovits, P.M. (CH)
  • Ralph Valido, P.M.
  • Harry Brumley, P.M. (TR)

Masonic Education

Masonic Education

  • Nelson Bonet (JW), Chairman
  • Jim Judovits, P.M. (CH)
  • R.W. Larry Williamson, PDDGM (Ritual Chief & Lodge Instructor)
  • Tobe Lev, P.M.
  • Marty Schwebel, P.M. (SEC)
  • Ralph Valido, P.M.
  • Michael T. Rudd, P.M. (WM)

Masonic Programs

Masonic Programs (Subcommitee on Education)

  • Paul Rhodes (JD), Chairman
  • Luis Nunez, P.M.
  • R.W. Don Goolsby, PDDGM
  • Juan Sepulveda

Lodge Mentor's

Lodge Mentor’s Committee (Subcommittee on Education)

  • Ralph Valido, P.M., Chairman (Lodge Mentor)
  • Marty Schwebel, P.M. (SEC)

Lodge Property

Lodge Property

  • Roy Campbell, P.M., Chairman
  • Luis Nunez, P.M.
  • Paul Rhodes (JD)
  • Joe Rudd (SS)

Vigilance

Vigilance

  • Nelson Boner (JW), Chairman
  • Michael T. Rudd, P.M.
  • Luis Nunez, P.M.

Petitions

Petitions

  •  Jim Judovits, P.M., Chairman
  • Marty Schwebel, P.M. (SEC)
  • Joe Rudd (SS)
  • Rocky Ruvola (JS)

Investigations

Investigations

  • Michael T. Rudd, P.M. (WM), Chairman
  • Members appointed by the Worshipful Master

By-Laws

By-Laws

  • Tobe Lev, P.M. (SEC), Chairman
  • Harry Brumley, P.M. (TR)
  • R.H. Gerry Favor, P.M.

Fundraising

Fundraising

  • Micahel T. Rudd, P.M. (JW), Chairman
  • Nelson Bonet (JW)
  • Paul Rhodes (JD)
  • Rocky Ruvola (JS)

Visitor's Examination

Visitor’s Examination

  • R.W. Keith Albright, PDDGM, Chairman
  • Members appointed by the Tyler

Widow's

Widow’s

  • Michael T. Rudd, P.M. (WM), Chairman
  • Paul Rhodes (JD)
  • Marty Schwebel, P.M. (SEC)
  • Jim Judovits, P.M.

Trestleboard & Communications

Trestleboard & Communications

  • Sam Glover (SW), Chairman
  • Steve Soto (SD)

Attendance & Membership

Attendance & Membership

  • Steve Soto (SD), Chairman
  • Paul Rhodes (JD)
  • Joe Rudd (SS)

Lodge Historian

Lodge Historian

  • John Dickinson, PM, Chairmain

Board of Relief

Board of Relief

  • Michael T. Rudd, P.M. (WM), Chairmain
  • Sam Glover (SW)
  • Nelson Bonet (JW)

Drop us a line!